2016 Sea Cruise Winners List
      Class                     Owner                                         Vehicle                                From              Placed
       A                     Jay & Machelle Hohman                 1930 Ford Model A                   Eureka                 2
       A                     Rick & Judy Riker                           1896 Riker electic Roadster      Grants Pass         1
       AA                   Kent & Karen Castor                       1932 Highboy  Rodster             Santa Rosa          1
       AA
       B                      Jerry Fernandez                              1940 Ford Deluxe Coupe          Benbow Valley     2
       BB                    Bob Adams                                   1946 Chevy Pick Up                 Crescent City       1
       C                      Jim & Kathy Schudder                    1955 Chevrolet Bel-Air              McCloud              2
       C                      Jack & Connie Thompson                1954 Buick Special                  Eureka                1
       CC                    Delores Lamson                             33 Ford Cabriot                       Sunny Valley        2
       CC                    Karl brown                                     1933 Chevy Master Eagle         Crescent City       1
       D                      James Henson                               1962 Chevrolet Impala               Redding              2
       D                      Linnez Zentz                                  1963 Merc. Monterey                Gold Beach         1
       DD                    Scott & Bonnie Perry                      1938 Plymouth Coupe              Redding               2
       DD                    Larry Johnson                                 1935 Dodge 2 Dr. Sedan          Arcata                 1                                            
 

                
       
       


                            

       
        

        

Website Builder